Indianapolis colts tennessee titans 18792862

Indianapolis Colts - Tennessee Titans

18 oct / 13:00

Indianapolis Colts
Tennessee Titans
Gana 1Gana 2
1.29
3.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.53.72
+17.51.25
-16.53.34
+16.51.30
-15.53.15
+15.51.33
-14.53.04
+14.51.35
-13.52.75
+13.51.42
-12.52.59
+12.51.46
-11.52.48
+11.51.50
-10.52.38
+10.51.54
-9.52.18
+9.51.64
-8.52.12
+8.51.67
-7.52.04
+7.51.73
-6.51.86
+6.51.92
-5.51.75
+5.52.01
-4.51.69
+4.52.09
-3.51.58
+3.52.30
-2.51.38
+2.52.89
-1.51.33
+1.53.14
MásMenos
37.5
1.39
2.85
38.5
1.43
2.71
39.5
1.47
2.56
40.5
1.53
2.40
41.5
1.61
2.24
42.5
1.65
2.15
43.5
1.75
2.01
44.5
1.88
1.90
45.5
1.95
1.80
46.5
2.02
1.74
47.5
2.16
1.65
48.5
2.28
1.58
49.5
2.41
1.53
50.5
2.55
1.48
51.5
2.79
1.41
52.5
2.96
1.37
53.5
3.12
1.33
MásMenos
23.5
1.51
2.47
24.5
1.67
2.13
25.5
1.71
2.06
26.5
1.83
1.96
27.5
2.05
1.72
28.5
2.20
1.63
29.5
2.30
1.58
MásMenos
14.5
1.50
2.47
15.5
1.53
2.39
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.89
1.85
19.5
1.99
1.76
20.5
2.27
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.81
Empate3.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.90
+4.51.38
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.82
+0.51.93
MásMenos
6.5
1.42
2.75
7.5
1.91
1.84
8.5
1.91
1.83
9.5
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.94
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.69
Empate6.96
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.49
+4.51.50
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.80
+2.51.94
-1.51.78
+1.51.97
-0.51.71
+0.52.06
MásMenos
11.5
1.57
2.32
12.5
1.61
2.23
13.5
1.94
1.81
14.5
2.23
1.61
15.5
2.27
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.90
Empate4.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.49
+3.51.50
-2.52.01
+2.51.75
-1.51.99
+1.51.77
-0.51.91
+0.51.83
+0.51.40
-0.52.81
MásMenos
7.5
1.76
1.99
8.5
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.86
1.88
10.5
2.57
1.47
11.5
2.62
1.45
MásMenos
10.5
1.72
2.04
11.5
1.77
1.98
12.5
1.82
1.93
13.5
2.10
1.69
14.5
2.56
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.53
Empate11.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.03
+5.51.73
-4.52.00
+4.51.76
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.61
+2.52.23
MásMenos
20.5
1.70
2.07
21.5
1.79
1.96
22.5
1.83
1.91
23.5
2.06
1.71
24.5
2.37
1.54