New england patriots new york jets 18792860

New England Patriots - New York Jets

18 oct / 13:00

New England Patriots
New York Jets
Gana 1Gana 2
1.28
3.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.53.49
+17.51.28
-16.53.16
+16.51.33
-15.52.99
+15.51.36
-14.52.88
+14.51.38
-13.52.62
+13.51.45
-12.52.47
+12.51.50
-11.52.38
+11.51.54
-10.52.28
+10.51.59
-9.52.08
+9.51.70
-8.52.02
+8.51.74
-7.51.97
+7.51.82
-6.51.77
+6.51.98
-5.51.69
+5.52.10
-4.51.63
+4.52.20
-3.51.54
+3.52.39
-2.51.36
+2.52.98
-1.51.31
+1.53.26
MásMenos
35.5
1.33
3.16
36.5
1.38
2.89
37.5
1.45
2.63
38.5
1.49
2.50
39.5
1.55
2.36
40.5
1.62
2.22
41.5
1.70
2.07
42.5
1.76
2.00
43.5
1.88
1.90
44.5
2.00
1.76
45.5
2.08
1.70
46.5
2.17
1.64
47.5
2.33
1.56
48.5
2.45
1.51
49.5
2.58
1.47
50.5
2.78
1.41
51.5
3.05
1.35
MásMenos
23.5
1.56
2.34
24.5
1.71
2.06
25.5
1.76
2.00
26.5
1.88
1.90
27.5
2.13
1.67
28.5
2.27
1.59
29.5
2.38
1.54
MásMenos
14.5
1.59
2.28
15.5
1.62
2.21
16.5
1.74
2.02
17.5
2.00
1.79
18.5
2.02
1.74
19.5
2.13
1.66
20.5
2.45
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.83
Empate3.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.99
+4.51.36
-3.52.44
+3.51.52
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
-0.51.85
+0.51.90
MásMenos
6.5
1.45
2.65
7.5
1.92
1.82
8.5
1.93
1.82
9.5
1.99
1.76
10.5
3.04
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.65
Empate6.99
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.42
+4.51.52
-3.52.11
+3.51.68
-2.51.76
+2.52.00
-1.51.73
+1.52.03
-0.51.67
+0.52.12
MásMenos
10.5
1.59
2.26
11.5
1.61
2.24
12.5
1.65
2.15
13.5
1.99
1.76
14.5
2.29
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.78
Empate4.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.71
+4.51.43
-3.52.34
+3.51.56
-2.51.88
+2.51.86
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.80
+0.51.95
MásMenos
7.5
1.77
1.98
8.5
1.80
1.94
9.5
1.88
1.86
10.5
2.63
1.45
11.5
2.67
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.69
Empate6.47
MásMenos
9.5
1.52
2.42
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.93
1.82
12.5
2.00
1.76
13.5
2.34
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.51
Empate11.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.52.16
+6.51.65
-5.52.01
+5.51.75
-4.51.97
+4.51.78
-3.51.79
+3.51.96
-2.51.59
+2.52.26
MásMenos
19.5
1.54
2.38
20.5
1.75
2.00
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.89
1.85
23.5
2.13
1.67