Leeds man utd 18541964

Leeds - Man Utd

18 oct / 09:00

Leeds
Man Utd
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.34
3.52
2.92
1X12X2
1.43
1.32
1.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.70
—
-312.50
+31.01
-313.50
—
-2.57.95
+2.51.06
-27.29
+21.07
-1.54.05
+1.51.22
-13.32
+11.30
01.71
02.13
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.17
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.92
MásMenos
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.78
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.69
1.06
MásMenos
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.85
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.47
1.04
SíNo
1.56
2.43
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.83
2.36
3.29
1X12X2
1.29
1.52
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.37
+1.51.07
-16.15
+11.10
01.75
02.01
MásMenos
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.69
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.60
2.70
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.10
+1.51.10
-14.99
+11.15
01.73
02.03
MásMenos
1
1.32
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.67
1.25
3
6.92
1.08
SíNo
2.80
1.40
1-011.50
2-014.20
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-118.50
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-138.00
4-248.00
4-374.00
5-085.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.40
2-214.20
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-112.90
0-217.50
0-332.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.50
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.83
17.50
2.04
2
2.18
4.25
2.43
3
2.98
2.18
3.32
4
4.65
1.47
5.20
5
7.92
1.18
8.89
SíNo
—
1.22
4.32
SíNo
—
1.28
3.69
SíNo
—
1.86
1.88
SíNo
—
2.00
1.76
SíNo
—
1.61
2.24
SíNo
—
1.73
2.04
Both To Marcador And Empate4.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.89
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.65
Ninguno2.43
MásMenos
2.5
9.59
2.80
3.5
28.00
2.42
MásMenos
2.5
2.95
3.15
3.5
4.35
2.34
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.83
17.50
2.04
SíNo
3.00
1.36
SíNo
3.45
1.28
Empate And Empate5.12
Empate And Gana 14.95
Empate And Gana 25.82
Gana 1 And Empate11.00
Gana 1 And Gana 13.12
Gana 1 And Gana 221.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.00
Gana 2 And Gana 118.70
Gana 2 And Gana 23.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
2.98
3.77
SíNo
6.15
1.09
SíNo
7.52
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.45
2.87
2.90
3
4.52
1.45
5.57
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Empate3.52
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.95
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.60
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.92
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.15
2-013.50
2-120.00
3-042.00
3-154.00
3-285.00
4-085.00
4-1251.00
0-03.32
1-17.99
2-246.00
0-15.72
0-216.50
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.58
2.28
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
SíNo
—
1.65
2.11
SíNo
—
1.86
1.84
SíNo
—
4.22
1.19
SíNo
—
5.02
1.13
SíNo
2.57
1.44
1.37
2.83
SíNo
1.55
2.29
3.75
1.23
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.30
5.45
3.60
1.78
SíNo
—
7.97
1.05
SíNo
—
8.65
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.18
7.85
1.90
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.15
+31.12
-2.53.35
+2.51.19
-23.15
+21.22
-1.52.70
+1.51.35
-12.47
+11.42
01.98
01.73
+11.59
-12.16
+1.51.48
-1.52.38
+21.34
-22.77
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
MásMenos
6.5
1.08
4.85
7
1.09
4.64
7.5
1.17
3.55
8
1.20
3.29
8.5
1.34
2.73
9
1.42
2.46
9.5
1.61
2.12
10
1.81
1.94
10.5
1.99
1.70
11
2.24
1.50
11.5
2.48
1.41
12
2.87
1.27
12.5
3.10
1.23
13
3.80
1.15
13.5
4.00
1.13
14
4.92
1.07
14.5
5.07
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.31
2.88
4
1.41
2.48
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.31
1.52
6
2.85
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.25
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.56
2.20
5
1.80
1.91
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.41
6.5
2.83
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.25
5.05
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.13
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.98
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.41
-12.60
MásMenos
4.5
1.71
2.01
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.35
1.50
MásMenos
2.5
2.14
1.63
MásMenos
2.5
1.99
1.73
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.42
4.07
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.67
+2.51.04
-26.32
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.60
+11.24
01.94
01.77
+11.30
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.75
+2.51.05
-2.56.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
5.87
2
1.08
5.40
2.5
1.24
3.32
3
1.32
2.83
3.5
1.61
2.18
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.23
1.58
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.27
6
4.22
1.14
6.5
4.57
1.12
7
6.17
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.05
2.19
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.60
1.33
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.12
+11.03
01.90
01.77
+11.04
-16.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
2.82
1
1.62
2.15
1.5
2.18
1.53
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.48
—
5.5
1.95
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.87
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.73
—
MásMenos
27.5
1.55
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.19
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.22
4.45
2.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.46
3.32
2.75
Both To Marcador And Empate6.85
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.32
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.37
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.90