Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

83'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
4.50
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
022.00
01.01
+0.54.00
-0.51.22
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.30
1.57
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
4.50
1.20
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.33
1.50
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
2.40
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
SíNo
13.00
1.02
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-126.00
3-021.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.33
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.57
0-25.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-217.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.80
1.57
5.00
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
4.50
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-026.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.53
1-117.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
29.00
1.25
3.5
81.00
1.27
4.5
101.00
1.27
SíNo
4.50
1.18
SíNo
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.25
Impar4.00

2

Par5.00
Impar1.18

Par2.75
Impar1.44
SíNo
—
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
3.05
1.87
Gana 1Gana 2
03.00
01.35
MásMenos
10.5
1.95
1.77

Par1.90
Impar1.82
MásMenos
4.5
1.44
2.65
MásMenos
5.5
2.35
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.04
14.00
16.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-31.92
+31.77
MásMenos
8.5
2.70
1.40

Par2.05
Impar1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
+21.55
-22.30

Par2.70
Impar1.40

Par1.44
Impar2.75
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.20