Al jolan sc duhok fc 19036805

Al-Jolan SC - Duhok FC

67'

Al-Jolan SC
Duhok FC
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.29
3.85
10.42
1X12X2
1.02
1.20
3.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.518.00
+2.51.02
-1.53.74
+1.51.20
-12.03
+11.65
-0.51.26
+0.53.25
+0.51.02
-0.58.75
+1.51.02
-1.539.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
1.98
2
2.98
1.32
2.5
4.54
1.19
3.5
8.52
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
3.05
1.30
2.5
8.17
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
7.21
1.04
SíNo
2.63
1.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.83
1.75
3.36
1-02.00
2-04.75
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.00
2-241.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-234.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-567.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.62
2.01
3.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 211.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Ninguno1.77
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.44
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.33
14.00
3.25

Par2.21
Impar1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
1.05
8.50