La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

9'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
101
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
3.62
2.03
121.26
1X1.68
X21.34
Gana 1Gana 2
02.28
01.54
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
MásMenos
3.5
1.08
6.20
4.5
1.32
2.97
5.5
1.83
1.83
6.5
2.87
1.34
7.5
4.86
1.12
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.86
2.5
2.00
1.68
3.5
4.11
1.17
MásMenos
2.5
1.49
2.43
3.5
2.48
1.46
4.5
4.76
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.78
2.14
2.70
121.59
1X1.41
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.18
01.59
+1.51.06
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
2.38
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.39
3.58
1.89
121.26
1X1.76
X21.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.80
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.47
MásMenos
1.5
1.26
3.32
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
3.12
1.29
4.5
5.70
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
3.96
1.5
1.98
1.71
2.5
4.01
1.19
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-116.00
3-0161.00
3-120.00
3-210.00
4-0221.00
4-139.00
4-219.00
4-318.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-27.50
3-39.00
4-425.00
5-543.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-311.00
1-415.00
1-527.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-37.10
2-410.00
2-518.00
2-641.00
2-744.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-413.00
3-524.00
3-644.00
3-745.00
3-860.00
4-543.00
4-644.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—