Los angeles rams arizona cardinals 18795503

Los Angeles Rams - Arizona Cardinals

18 oct. / 16:05

Los Angeles Rams
Arizona Cardinals
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.12
6.39
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-20.52.94
+20.51.37
-19.52.79
+19.51.41
-18.52.66
+18.51.44
-17.52.48
+17.51.50
-16.52.31
+16.51.57
-15.52.21
+15.51.62
-14.52.15
+14.51.66
-13.51.95
+13.51.79
-12.51.90
+12.51.88
-11.51.82
+11.51.92
-10.51.75
+10.52.00
-9.51.64
+9.52.18
-8.51.61
+8.52.24
-7.51.56
+7.52.34
-6.51.43
+6.52.70
-5.51.39
+5.52.87
-4.51.35
+4.53.05
PlusMoins
44.5
1.40
2.83
45.5
1.44
2.67
46.5
1.48
2.53
47.5
1.55
2.36
48.5
1.61
2.22
49.5
1.66
2.14
50.5
1.73
2.03
51.5
1.87
1.92
52.5
1.93
1.81
53.5
2.01
1.75
54.5
2.11
1.68
55.5
2.26
1.59
56.5
2.35
1.55
57.5
2.49
1.50
58.5
2.69
1.43
59.5
2.86
1.39
60.5
2.99
1.36
PlusMoins
30.5
1.60
2.25
31.5
1.78
1.96
32.5
1.85
1.94
33.5
1.92
1.82
34.5
2.18
1.64
35.5
2.36
1.55
36.5
2.44
1.52
PlusMoins
16.5
1.58
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.97
18.5
1.82
1.92
19.5
1.91
1.87
20.5
2.13
1.67
21.5
2.33
1.56
22.5
2.41
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.40
+4.51.53
-3.51.98
+3.51.77
-2.51.66
+2.52.14
-1.51.65
+1.52.16
-0.51.62
+0.52.22
PlusMoins
7.5
1.60
2.25
8.5
1.60
2.25
9.5
1.64
2.18
10.5
2.28
1.58
11.5
2.29
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.52.24
+6.51.61
-5.52.07
+5.51.70
-4.52.05
+4.51.72
-3.51.81
+3.51.94
-2.51.57
+2.52.31
PlusMoins
13.5
1.60
2.25
14.5
1.79
1.96
15.5
1.81
1.93
16.5
1.98
1.77
17.5
2.53
1.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.63
Nul5.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.32
+4.51.57
-3.52.02
+3.51.74
-2.51.72
+2.52.05
-1.51.70
+1.52.08
-0.51.64
+0.52.17
PlusMoins
9.5
1.59
2.27
10.5
2.06
1.71
11.5
2.09
1.69
12.5
2.13
1.67
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.34
Nul13.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-8.52.09
+8.51.69
-7.52.01
+7.51.74
-6.51.77
+6.51.99
-5.51.68
+5.52.11
-4.51.66
+4.52.15
PlusMoins
23.5
1.59
2.27
24.5
1.77
1.98
25.5
1.79
1.96
26.5
1.89
1.85
27.5
2.18
1.64