Philadelphia eagles carolina panthers 18792857

Philadelphia Eagles - Carolina Panthers

18 oct. / 13:00

Philadelphia Eagles
Carolina Panthers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.41
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.53.90
+5.51.23
-4.53.69
+4.51.25
-3.53.34
+3.51.30
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.52
+1.51.49
+1.52.21
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.79
-3.52.01
+4.51.65
-4.52.16
+5.51.60
-5.52.24
+6.51.53
-6.52.39
+7.51.43
-7.52.71
+8.51.39
-8.52.84
+9.51.37
-9.52.95
+10.51.31
-10.53.27
+11.51.28
-11.53.46
+12.51.26
-12.53.62
PlusMoins
31.5
1.32
3.18
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.43
2.70
34.5
1.48
2.55
35.5
1.53
2.41
36.5
1.61
2.22
37.5
1.72
2.05
38.5
1.78
1.97
39.5
1.89
1.89
40.5
1.97
1.78
41.5
2.09
1.69
42.5
2.18
1.64
43.5
2.36
1.55
44.5
2.55
1.48
45.5
2.70
1.43
46.5
2.83
1.40
47.5
3.10
1.34
PlusMoins
14.5
1.51
2.46
15.5
1.55
2.36
16.5
1.67
2.12
17.5
1.89
1.89
18.5
1.92
1.82
19.5
2.04
1.72
20.5
2.36
1.55
PlusMoins
18.5
1.49
2.50
19.5
1.57
2.31
20.5
1.76
2.00
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.94
1.80
23.5
2.16
1.65
24.5
2.44
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.76
Nul3.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-0.52.72
+0.51.42
+0.51.64
-0.52.17
+1.51.61
-1.52.22
+2.51.60
-2.52.24
PlusMoins
5.5
1.40
2.82
6.5
1.59
2.27
7.5
2.13
1.67
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.22
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.37
Nul6.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.39
+0.51.54
+0.51.80
-0.51.94
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.71
-2.52.06
+3.51.47
-3.52.57
PlusMoins
9.5
1.50
2.49
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.88
1.86
12.5
1.96
1.79
13.5
2.47
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.57
Nul4.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-0.52.58
+0.51.47
+0.51.68
-0.52.10
+1.51.64
-1.52.18
+2.51.62
-2.52.21
PlusMoins
5.5
1.36
2.99
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.03
1.73
8.5
2.07
1.70
9.5
2.19
1.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.49
Nul6.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.50
+0.51.49
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.71
-2.52.06
+3.51.45
-3.52.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.39
Nul10.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.35
+0.51.55
+0.51.95
-0.51.80
+1.51.86
-1.51.88
+2.51.82
-2.51.93
+3.51.62
-3.52.22
PlusMoins
17.5
1.68
2.11
18.5
1.70
2.08
19.5
1.82
1.92
20.5
2.13
1.67
21.5
2.24
1.60