Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

63'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.38
3.55
9.50
1X12X2
1.05
1.25
2.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.40
+0.52.75
01.08
07.50
+0.51.05
-0.510.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
10.00
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
OuiNon
2.05
1.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.00
2.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.20
01.60
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
1-02.60
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-13.80
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.20
2.60
2.40
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.70
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.70
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-129.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-17.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Aucun1.89
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.67
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.60
PlusMoins
2.5
15.00
1.80
3.5
51.00
1.67
4.5
101.00
1.66
PlusMoins
1.5
3.60
3.80
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair3.00
Impair1.35

2

Pair1.44
Impair2.60

Pair2.10
Impair1.66
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
8.00
1.07
1.5
10.00
1.04

Pair1.66
Impair2.10
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09