Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

71'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
000
022
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
49.00
14.00
1.04
1X12X2
15.00
1.03
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.549.00
—
-3.515.00
—
+0.515.00
-0.51.03
+1.53.74
-1.51.25
+21.92
-21.82
+2.51.28
-2.53.48
PlusMoins
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
2.58
1.46
3.5
3.74
1.25
4.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
2.5
2.49
1.50
3.5
11.00
1.02
OuiNon
2.63
1.45
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0X
8-1X
0-03.00
1-14.33
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4126.00
0-12.38
0-22.20
0-34.33
0-415.00
0-551.00
1-24.50
1-39.00
1-429.00
1-581.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
3.09
2.23
3.02
Both To Score And Nul15.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 151.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.88
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.92
Aucun2.36
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.65
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3.25
2.98
1.33

Pair1.62
Impair2.21
PlusMoins
4.5
2.21
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
39.00
1.03