Udinese lecce 18623930

Udinese - Lecce

18 oct. / 06:30

Udinese
Lecce
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.81
3.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.22
1.31
2.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-414.00
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.513.50
—
-2.56.30
+2.51.10
-213.20
—
-25.52
+21.13
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.48
+11.54
01.33
03.12
+11.06
-17.72
+1.51.05
-1.58.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.07
7.30
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.47
2.5
2.01
1.80
3
2.77
1.41
3.5
3.42
1.28
4
5.75
1.12
4.5
6.42
1.09
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.90
1.02
6
13.70
—
PlusMoins
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
PlusMoins
1
2.38
1.54
1.5
3.57
1.27
2
7.92
1.06
2.5
8.87
1.05
3
13.70
—
OuiNon
1.91
1.89
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.43
2.17
4.75
1X12X2
1.15
1.61
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.15
+11.14
01.43
02.72
PlusMoins
1
1.92
1.82
1.5
2.92
1.38
2
5.95
1.11
2.5
6.99
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
OuiNon
4.80
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
2.53
4.39
1X12X2
1.17
1.46
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
-13.99
+11.22
01.41
02.77
PlusMoins
1
1.48
2.53
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.69
1.17
3
9.19
1.04
OuiNon
3.55
1.27
1-07.55
2-09.25
2-19.75
3-016.20
3-117.00
3-232.00
4-034.00
4-136.00
4-258.00
4-391.00
5-070.00
5-172.00
5-291.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-011.70
1-17.97
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-112.50
0-224.00
0-354.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-215.90
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.61
11.70
2.63
2
2.03
3.20
3.37
3
3.02
1.80
5.09
4
5.19
1.28
8.70
5
9.25
1.09
15.50
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.40
OuiNon
—
1.57
2.41
OuiNon
—
1.85
1.89
OuiNon
—
2.68
1.44
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.28
OuiNon
—
2.23
1.61
Both To Score And Nul4.95
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.92
Both To Score And Gagnant 28.45
Aucun1.89
PlusMoins
2.5
8.42
2.18
3.5
24.00
1.90
PlusMoins
2.5
5.19
2.92
3.5
8.45
2.41
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.61
11.70
2.63
OuiNon
2.95
1.37
OuiNon
5.62
1.12
Nul And Nul4.42
Nul And Gagnant 13.82
Nul And Gagnant 27.55
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.43
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 121.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 26.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.09
3.10
3.45
OuiNon
4.82
1.14
OuiNon
10.50
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.20
2.27
4.77
3
4.19
1.31
11.30
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Nul3.60
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.30
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.14
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.15
1-04.17
2-011.00
2-124.00
3-036.00
3-160.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-19.65
2-264.00
0-16.97
0-227.00
0-380.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.82
1.92
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.20
43.42
OuiNon
—
1.46
2.52
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
—
2.83
1.37
OuiNon
—
5.95
1.10
OuiNon
1.55
2.30
3.15
1.31
OuiNon
1.73
1.98
4.20
1.19
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
19.70
6.55
4.20
1.49
OuiNon
—
8.27
1.04
OuiNon
—
10.70
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.54
8.05
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.05
2.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.70
+4.51.15
-43.49
+41.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.29
-32.72
+31.35
-2.52.29
+2.51.48
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.60
+11.20
-13.32
+1.51.17
-1.53.55
+21.10
-24.42
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.33
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.88
1.27
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.67
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
PlusMoins
2.5
1.24
3.25
3
1.33
2.77
3.5
1.62
2.10
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.27
1.53
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.71
5.05
2.83
1X12X2
1.37
1.13
2.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.43
PlusMoins
4
1.56
2.22
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.29
1.52
PlusMoins
2.5
1.89
1.81
PlusMoins
1.5
1.63
2.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.67
3.85
2.10
1X12X2
1.65
1.22
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.55
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.16
02.10
01.66
+11.33
-13.05
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.79
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
PlusMoins
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
2.07
2.78
1X12X2
1.39
1.67
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.02
01.67
+11.03
-16.97
+1.51.02
-1.57.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.84
1.86
1.5
2.46
1.42
PlusMoins
0.5
2.06
1.64
PlusMoins
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
1.39
1.07
2.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.58.15
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.12
+4.51.09
-3.53.70
+3.51.19
-2.52.77
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.21
-1.53.75
+2.51.10
-2.54.99
+3.51.04
-3.56.67
+4.51.01
-4.58.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
5.85
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.10
1.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.46
+1.51.46
-12.15
+11.59
01.59
02.15
PlusMoins
3.5
1.54
2.26
4
1.78
1.89
4.5
2.13
1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
2.20
1.57
PlusMoins
1.5
1.78
1.89
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.47
-12.19

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.53.60
+7.51.20
-6.53.07
+6.51.27
-5.52.65
+5.51.36
-4.52.30
+4.51.48
-3.52.06
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.64
+1.52.06
+1.51.27
-1.53.07
+2.51.20
-2.53.60
+3.51.14
-3.54.22
PlusMoins
23.5
1.60
2.20
24.5
1.76
1.96
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.18
1.61
PlusMoins
12.5
1.58
2.18
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.11
1.62
15.5
2.43
1.43
PlusMoins
9.5
1.44
2.41
10.5
1.67
2.02
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.18
+21.53
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.75
+11.92
PlusMoins
10.5
1.53
2.20
11.5
1.79
1.92
12.5
2.02
1.62
PlusMoins
6.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
5.5
1.99
1.69
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.25
2.75
3.80
Both To Score And Nul8.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 119.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 236.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.72
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.32
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.00
3.65
3.35