Al wehdat sc al hussein sc 19038332

Al Wehdat SC - Al Hussein SC

77'

Al Wehdat SC
Al-Hussein
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.35
3.25
13.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
3.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-13.33
+11.30
-0.51.35
+0.53.00
01.04
010.00
+0.51.03
-0.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.10
1.66
2.5
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
1.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.50
1.53
3.00
1X12X2
1.33
2.25
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.57.50
+0.51.08
03.33
01.30
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.10
1.66
1.5
7.50
1.08
OuiNon
13.00
1.02
1-01.66
2-08.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-13.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
6.50
1.66
2.75
1-08.50
2-051.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
0-01.60
1-117.00
2-251.00
0-13.50
0-215.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Pair2.60
Impair1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
5.50
1.13