Gornik konin klos budzyn 19092791

Gornik Konin - Klos Budzyn

69'

Gornik Konin
Klos Budzyn
415
011
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.516.00
+6.51.09
-5.54.93
+5.51.12
-4.52.19
+4.51.55
-41.46
+42.41
-3.51.20
+3.53.74
PlusMoins
6.5
1.26
3.32
7
1.52
2.31
7.5
2.21
1.56
8.5
4.54
1.19
9.5
7.56
1.04
PlusMoins
5.5
1.64
2.04
6.5
3.74
1.20
7.5
7.30
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
2.19
1.55
2.5
7.00
1.09
3.5
15.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
2.44
3.84
1-029.00
2-017.00
2-119.00
3-07.50
3-110.00
3-221.00
4-07.00
4-111.00
4-226.00
4-351.00
5-05.50
5-13.50
5-26.00
5-317.00
5-441.00
6-07.00
6-14.00
6-27.50
6-321.00
6-451.00
6-5126.00
7-012.00
7-18.00
7-215.00
7-341.00
7-4101.00
8-026.00
8-121.00
0-021.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-341.00
4-4101.00
5-5126.00
0-121.00
0-226.00
0-341.00
0-467.00
0-5126.00
1-229.00
1-341.00
1-467.00
1-5126.00
2-341.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
7
2.03
3.54
3.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.33
21.00
3.25

Pair1.71
Impair1.97