Getafe rayo vallecano 18624145

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

19 oct. / 15:00

Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.93
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.48
1.39
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.20
—
-314.00
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-15.02
+11.15
01.97
01.78
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.35
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.57
1
1.15
5.07
1.5
1.51
2.45
2
1.94
1.87
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.12
1.21
3.5
4.89
1.16
4
8.72
1.05
4.5
9.27
1.04
5
13.20
—
6
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.42
1.06
3
11.50
—
PlusMoins
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.15
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
OuiNon
2.09
1.69
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.59
1.94
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.77
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-19.22
+11.04
01.90
01.84
+11.04
-18.90
PlusMoins
1
2.42
1.52
1.5
3.62
1.26
2
8.10
1.06
2.5
9.02
1.04
3
13.70
—
OuiNon
5.42
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.32
2.20
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.60
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.95
+11.06
01.98
01.77
+11.08
-16.85
PlusMoins
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.43
2
5.25
1.14
2.5
6.29
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
OuiNon
4.07
1.20
1-05.40
2-010.20
2-19.27
3-029.00
3-126.00
3-248.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.57
1-14.97
2-216.50
3-3131.00
4-4251.00
0-15.10
0-28.99
0-324.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.72
1-323.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-344.00
2-4161.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.15
5.57
2.03
2
3.00
2.45
2.82
3
5.00
1.48
4.70
4
9.35
1.16
8.79
5
16.20
1.04
15.50
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.55
OuiNon
—
1.43
2.70
OuiNon
—
2.44
1.49
OuiNon
—
2.39
1.51
OuiNon
—
2.10
1.65
OuiNon
—
1.98
1.74
Both To Score And Nul4.72
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.92
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.35
Aucun1.69
PlusMoins
2.5
12.90
1.79
3.5
50.00
1.64
PlusMoins
2.5
4.12
1.99
3.5
7.52
1.64
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.15
5.57
2.03
OuiNon
5.05
1.15
OuiNon
4.70
1.17
Nul And Nul3.75
Nul And Gagnant 15.62
Nul And Gagnant 25.02
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.25
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 138.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.20
3.17
3.10
OuiNon
8.32
1.04
OuiNon
7.69
1.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.82
1.80
3.49
3
9.20
1.16
8.20
OuiNon
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
3.37
1.28
Nul2.98
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.97
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.75
1-04.35
2-018.00
2-138.00
3-0121.00
3-1241.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.33
1-18.90
2-2161.00
0-14.25
0-217.00
0-3111.00
0-4251.00
1-236.00
1-3231.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.85
Impair1.89
OuiNon
2.15
1.62
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.01
0-12.45
44.89
OuiNon
—
2.01
1.72
OuiNon
—
1.89
1.81
OuiNon
—
3.87
1.21
OuiNon
—
3.57
1.25
OuiNon
4.52
1.16
1.87
1.83
OuiNon
2.13
1.64
5.97
1.09
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
29.00
6.97
4.52
1.34
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.81
7.67
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.05
1.89
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-44.47
+41.10
-3.53.59
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.62
+21.37
-1.52.27
+1.51.53
-12.07
+11.67
01.63
02.08
+11.36
-12.68
+1.51.30
-1.52.93
+21.18
-23.45
+2.51.16
-2.53.67
PlusMoins
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlusMoins
3
1.21
3.49
3.5
1.42
2.45
4
1.61
2.12
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.35
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.52
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.95
4.92
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.44
01.67
02.02
PlusMoins
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
2.5
2.40
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.17
—
3.5
1.42
—
4.5
1.90
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.42
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.80
2.95
2.57
Both To Score And Nul9.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 136.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 236.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.33
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.89
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.77
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.12
2.33
3.02