Sd gernika club sd amorebieta 18861497

SD Gernika Club - SD Amorebieta

67'

SD Gernika Club
SD Amorebieta
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.16
4.93
20.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.13
4.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.02
-29.60
+21.04
-1.53.33
+1.51.29
-11.67
+12.12
01.03
011.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
3.33
1.29
2.5
4.59
1.17
3.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.31
1.30
1-01.73
2-04.40
2-114.00
3-019.00
3-151.00
3-2123.00
4-076.00
4-1129.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-0221.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.90
1-15.80
2-252.00
3-3128.00
4-4251.00
0-16.30
0-215.00
0-343.00
0-4114.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-224.00
1-381.00
1-4120.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3129.00
2-4161.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.26
1.84
3.89

Pair1.81
Impair1.50