Wsv sterzing vipiteno broncos ec kac klagenfurt ii 18999996

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos - EC KAC Klagenfurt II

Live

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos
EC KAC Klagenfurt II
33
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.32
6.30
5.70
121.10
1X1.11
X23.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.54.15
+3.51.18
-2.52.54
+2.51.44
-1.51.74
+1.51.95
PlusMoins
7.5
1.10
5.72
8.5
1.32
3.03
9.5
1.74
1.95
10.5
2.54
1.44
11.5
3.99
1.20
PlusMoins
4.5
1.24
3.57
5.5
1.75
1.91
6.5
2.92
1.34
7.5
5.30
1.12
PlusMoins
2.5
1.08
5.80
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.63
1.42
5.5
5.20
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.87
3.34
3.83
121.29
1X1.24
X21.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.60
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.39
02.68
PlusMoins
0.5
1.06
6.80
1.5
1.41
2.63
2.5
2.28
1.54
3.5
4.26
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.56
2.5
4.86
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.85
3.34
3.83
121.29
1X1.24
X21.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.40
+2.51.05
-1.53.52
+1.51.24
01.39
02.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.57
3.5
4.06
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.52
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
4.66
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.72
1.22
1-0111.00
2-035.00
2-133.00
3-029.00
3-128.00
3-231.00
4-032.00
4-118.00
4-229.00
4-315.00
5-043.00
5-117.00
5-220.00
5-310.00
5-410.00
6-060.00
6-122.00
6-221.00
6-311.00
6-411.00
6-515.00
7-0101.00
7-134.00
7-228.00
7-314.00
7-414.00
7-521.00
7-640.00
8-0201.00
8-180.00
8-235.00
8-324.00
8-424.00
8-535.00
9-0251.00
9-1181.00
0-0251.00
1-128.00
2-225.00
3-341.00
4-415.00
5-515.00
6-630.00
0-1181.00
0-2141.00
0-3141.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-323.00
1-431.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-344.00
2-443.00
2-530.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-522.00
3-641.00
3-7231.00
4-521.00
4-641.00
4-7221.00
5-629.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—