Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

13'

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.82
4.20
3.55
121.23
1X1.30
X21.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.57.00
+3.51.09
-36.00
+31.11
-2.53.33
+2.51.30
-23.00
+21.35
-1.52.35
+1.51.53
-12.05
+11.70
01.40
02.75
+11.18
-14.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlusMoins
3
1.11
6.00
3.5
1.25
3.70
4
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.87
1.87
5.5
2.20
1.60
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.33
1.30
7
5.00
1.15
7.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.20
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
2.00
1.73
3.5
2.60
1.44
4
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
1
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.08
4.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.95
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.50
1.10
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-213.00
4-023.00
4-110.50
4-214.00
4-320.00
5-050.00
5-119.00
5-213.00
5-323.00
5-438.00
6-091.00
6-134.00
6-227.00
6-320.00
6-458.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-172.00
7-256.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-112.00
2-28.50
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-562.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-319.00
1-419.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-420.00
2-538.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-423.00
3-538.00
3-676.00
3-7201.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7231.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.15
5.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.65
9.50
2.60
2.70
1.82
5.55
1.95
3.35
3.50
—
—
—