Philadelphia eagles carolina panthers 18792857

Philadelphia Eagles - Carolina Panthers

18 oktòb / 13:00

Philadelphia Eagles
Carolina Panthers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.41
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.53.90
+5.51.23
-4.53.69
+4.51.25
-3.53.34
+3.51.30
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.52
+1.51.49
+1.52.21
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.79
-3.52.01
+4.51.65
-4.52.16
+5.51.60
-5.52.24
+6.51.53
-6.52.39
+7.51.43
-7.52.71
+8.51.39
-8.52.84
+9.51.37
-9.52.95
+10.51.31
-10.53.27
+11.51.28
-11.53.46
+12.51.26
-12.53.62
PlisMwens
31.5
1.32
3.18
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.43
2.70
34.5
1.48
2.55
35.5
1.53
2.41
36.5
1.61
2.22
37.5
1.72
2.05
38.5
1.78
1.97
39.5
1.89
1.89
40.5
1.97
1.78
41.5
2.09
1.69
42.5
2.18
1.64
43.5
2.36
1.55
44.5
2.55
1.48
45.5
2.70
1.43
46.5
2.83
1.40
47.5
3.10
1.34
PlisMwens
14.5
1.51
2.46
15.5
1.55
2.36
16.5
1.67
2.12
17.5
1.89
1.89
18.5
1.92
1.82
19.5
2.04
1.72
20.5
2.36
1.55
PlisMwens
18.5
1.49
2.50
19.5
1.57
2.31
20.5
1.76
2.00
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.94
1.80
23.5
2.16
1.65
24.5
2.44
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.76
Nul3.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-0.52.72
+0.51.42
+0.51.64
-0.52.17
+1.51.61
-1.52.22
+2.51.60
-2.52.24
PlisMwens
5.5
1.40
2.82
6.5
1.59
2.27
7.5
2.13
1.67
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.22
1.61
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.37
Nul6.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.39
+0.51.54
+0.51.80
-0.51.94
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.71
-2.52.06
+3.51.47
-3.52.57
PlisMwens
9.5
1.50
2.49
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.88
1.86
12.5
1.96
1.79
13.5
2.47
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.57
Nul4.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-0.52.58
+0.51.47
+0.51.68
-0.52.10
+1.51.64
-1.52.18
+2.51.62
-2.52.21
PlisMwens
5.5
1.36
2.99
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.03
1.73
8.5
2.07
1.70
9.5
2.19
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.49
Nul6.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.50
+0.51.49
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.71
-2.52.06
+3.51.45
-3.52.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.39
Nul10.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.35
+0.51.55
+0.51.95
-0.51.80
+1.51.86
-1.51.88
+2.51.82
-2.51.93
+3.51.62
-3.52.22
PlisMwens
17.5
1.68
2.11
18.5
1.70
2.08
19.5
1.82
1.92
20.5
2.13
1.67
21.5
2.24
1.60