Tampa bay buccaneers pittsburgh steelers 18792855

Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Pittsburgh Steelers

18 oktòb / 13:00

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.18
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.90
+6.51.23
-5.53.54
+5.51.27
-4.53.36
+4.51.30
-3.53.05
+3.51.35
-2.52.43
+2.51.52
-1.52.28
+1.51.59
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+2.51.92
-2.51.86
+3.51.62
-3.52.21
+4.51.53
-4.52.42
+5.51.48
-5.52.55
+6.51.42
-6.52.74
+7.51.33
-7.53.12
+8.51.30
-8.53.30
+9.51.28
-9.53.43
+10.51.23
-10.53.85
+11.51.21
-11.54.06
PlisMwens
31.5
1.34
3.11
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.49
2.51
35.5
1.54
2.38
36.5
1.62
2.22
37.5
1.73
2.03
38.5
1.80
1.95
39.5
1.91
1.87
40.5
1.99
1.76
41.5
2.11
1.68
42.5
2.20
1.63
43.5
2.39
1.54
44.5
2.56
1.47
45.5
2.73
1.42
46.5
2.88
1.38
47.5
3.12
1.33
PlisMwens
16.5
1.59
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.97
18.5
1.84
1.94
19.5
1.93
1.81
20.5
2.22
1.62
21.5
2.40
1.53
22.5
2.51
1.49
PlisMwens
17.5
1.54
2.38
18.5
1.57
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.16
20.5
1.88
1.90
21.5
1.97
1.78
22.5
2.07
1.71
23.5
2.30
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.66
Nul3.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-0.52.64
+0.51.45
+0.51.60
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+2.51.56
-2.52.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.25
Nul6.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-0.52.27
+0.51.59
+0.51.73
-0.52.04
+1.51.67
-1.52.13
+2.51.65
-2.52.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.50
Nul4.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.61
+1.51.46
-0.52.51
+0.51.49
+0.51.63
-0.52.19
+1.51.59
-1.52.26
+2.51.57
-2.52.30
PlisMwens
5.5
1.37
2.95
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.12
1.68
9.5
2.23
1.61
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.30
Nul6.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.49
+1.51.50
-0.52.32
+0.51.57
+0.51.74
-0.52.02
+1.51.66
-1.52.15
+2.51.62
-2.52.22
PlisMwens
8.5
1.47
2.56
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
1.95
1.80
11.5
2.02
1.74
12.5
2.10
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.27
Nul9.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.54
-3.52.37
PlisMwens
17.5
1.70
2.08
18.5
1.71
2.06
19.5
1.83
1.92
20.5
2.17
1.65
21.5
2.28
1.58