Bournemouth sunderland 18541966

Bournemouth - Sunderland

18 oktòb / 09:00

Bournemouth
Sunderland
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.12
3.45
3.42
1X12X2
1.33
1.33
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-312.30
+31.01
-314.20
—
-2.57.55
+2.51.07
-26.85
+21.08
-1.53.75
+1.51.24
-13.00
+11.36
01.55
02.46
+11.12
-15.55
+1.51.10
-1.56.40
+21.02
-211.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
13.50
1
1.06
8.12
1.5
1.27
3.52
2
1.42
2.75
2.5
1.88
1.93
3
2.48
1.50
3.5
3.10
1.34
4
5.02
1.15
4.5
5.69
1.12
5
9.50
1.04
5.5
9.92
1.03
6
13.20
—
PlisMwens
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.30
1.30
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.22
1.05
PlisMwens
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.47
1.13
2.5
6.52
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
WiNon
1.73
2.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.67
2.25
3.82
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.05
+1.51.08
-15.75
+11.12
01.59
02.26
PlisMwens
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.10
1.15
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
WiNon
4.17
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.53
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.46
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.87
+11.16
01.61
02.24
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
WiNon
3.25
1.31
1-09.07
2-011.70
2-110.00
3-021.00
3-118.30
3-229.00
4-044.00
4-140.00
4-256.00
4-385.00
5-080.00
5-178.00
5-291.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-013.50
1-17.85
2-216.20
3-356.00
4-4121.00
0-111.70
0-218.70
0-340.00
0-480.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-464.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-336.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.75
13.50
2.25
2
2.17
3.52
2.80
3
3.15
1.93
4.07
4
5.22
1.34
6.77
5
9.20
1.12
12.00
WiNon
—
1.24
4.10
WiNon
—
1.40
2.97
WiNon
—
1.87
1.87
WiNon
—
2.27
1.59
WiNon
—
1.66
2.14
WiNon
—
1.95
1.79
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.05
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.02
Okenn2.11
PlisMwens
2.5
9.65
2.38
3.5
29.00
2.08
PlisMwens
2.5
3.77
2.85
3.5
5.95
2.24
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.75
13.50
2.25
WiNon
3.12
1.33
WiNon
4.32
1.19
Nul And Nul4.60
Nul And Genyen 14.52
Nul And Genyen 26.32
Genyen 1 And Nul11.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.80
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 121.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.59
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.13
2.93
3.55
WiNon
5.70
1.10
WiNon
8.77
1.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.43
2.43
3.57
3
4.69
1.33
7.67
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.36
1.52
Nul3.45
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.55
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.39
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.35
1-04.67
2-012.50
2-122.00
3-040.00
3-158.00
3-291.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-18.62
2-254.00
0-16.12
0-220.00
0-364.00
1-227.00
1-374.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.73
2.04
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.97
0-13.52
43.10
WiNon
—
1.59
2.22
WiNon
—
2.09
1.66
WiNon
—
3.49
1.26
WiNon
—
5.15
1.13
WiNon
3.00
1.34
1.49
2.44
WiNon
1.69
2.05
4.20
1.19
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
15.20
5.79
4.02
1.60
WiNon
—
8.27
1.04
WiNon
—
9.70
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.46
8.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.27
1.03
2.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.23
-3.52.68
+3.51.36
-32.44
+31.43
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.95
+21.76
-1.51.74
+1.51.94
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.85
+11.16
-13.65
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.38
2.60
5
1.52
2.30
5.5
1.79
1.92
6
2.07
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.47
7
2.90
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.58
5.29
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.12
2.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-11.86
+11.80
01.37
02.73
PlisMwens
4
1.49
2.37
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.14
1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
1.74
1.98
PlisMwens
1.5
1.67
2.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
4.02
2.03
1X12X2
1.67
1.18
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.10
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.15
01.62
+11.37
-12.85
+1.51.26
-1.53.45
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.75
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.37
2.15
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.62
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.07
01.64
+11.05
-16.42
+1.51.03
-1.57.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.29
—
4.5
1.63
—
5.5
2.25
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.73
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
—
PlisMwens
25.5
1.54
—
26.5
1.72
—
27.5
1.94
—
28.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.19
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.61
—
11.5
1.90
—
12.5
2.32
—
Both To Skò And Nul7.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 117.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 225.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.00
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.05
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.42
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.38
3.00
3.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.19
3.80
2.82