Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

17 oktòb / 14:00

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.35
4.25
1.73
121.18
1X1.99
X21.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.22
+11.17
02.70
01.41
+11.79
-11.91
+1.51.59
-1.52.21
+21.38
-22.73
+2.51.30
-2.53.10
+31.15
-34.42
PlisMwens
4.5
1.30
3.07
5
1.39
2.67
5.5
1.64
2.13
6
1.89
1.81
6.5
2.23
1.58
7
2.75
1.37
7.5
3.12
1.29
PlisMwens
2
1.49
2.44
2.5
1.95
1.76
3
2.68
1.41
PlisMwens
3
1.58
2.22
3.5
1.97
1.75
4
2.57
1.44
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.37
2.77
2.21
121.39
1X1.59
X21.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.32
01.54
+11.22
-13.85
+1.51.14
-1.54.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.74
1.98
2.5
3.20
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
3.07
2.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.35
01.52
+11.28
-13.32
+1.51.19
-1.54.19
PlisMwens
1.5
1.48
2.46
2.5
2.46
1.48
3.5
4.62
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.27
3.10
2.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.37
01.52
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.40
1-0101.00
2-074.00
2-122.00
3-076.00
3-125.00
3-215.20
4-0121.00
4-134.00
4-222.00
4-321.00
5-0241.00
5-164.00
5-236.00
5-336.00
5-446.00
6-1151.00
6-285.00
6-372.00
6-491.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2231.00
7-3191.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0201.00
1-123.00
2-210.50
3-310.90
4-420.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-242.00
0-332.00
0-436.00
0-552.00
0-691.00
0-7191.00
0-8251.00
1-216.90
1-313.90
1-413.90
1-519.70
1-634.00
1-770.00
1-8161.00
1-9251.00
2-311.50
2-412.30
2-515.20
2-626.00
2-752.00
2-8121.00
3-415.50
3-520.00
3-630.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-536.00
4-654.00
4-791.00
5-6121.00
WiNon
1.08
6.50
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Ekip 1Ekip 2
2.16
1.62
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pè1.80
Enpè1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin15.19
Win1AndDraw14.00