Wsv sterzing vipiteno broncos ec kac klagenfurt ii 18999996

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos - EC KAC Klagenfurt II

Live

WSV Sterzing/Vipiteno Broncos
EC KAC Klagenfurt II
33
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.32
6.30
5.70
121.10
1X1.11
X23.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.54.15
+3.51.18
-2.52.54
+2.51.44
-1.51.74
+1.51.95
PlisMwens
7.5
1.10
5.72
8.5
1.32
3.03
9.5
1.74
1.95
10.5
2.54
1.44
11.5
3.99
1.20
PlisMwens
4.5
1.24
3.57
5.5
1.75
1.91
6.5
2.92
1.34
7.5
5.30
1.12
PlisMwens
2.5
1.08
5.80
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.63
1.42
5.5
5.20
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.87
3.34
3.83
121.29
1X1.24
X21.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.60
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.39
02.68
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
6.80
1.5
1.41
2.63
2.5
2.28
1.54
3.5
4.26
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.56
2.5
4.86
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.85
3.34
3.83
121.29
1X1.24
X21.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.40
+2.51.05
-1.53.52
+1.51.24
01.39
02.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.57
3.5
4.06
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.52
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
4.66
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.72
1.22
1-0111.00
2-035.00
2-133.00
3-029.00
3-128.00
3-231.00
4-032.00
4-118.00
4-229.00
4-315.00
5-043.00
5-117.00
5-220.00
5-310.00
5-410.00
6-060.00
6-122.00
6-221.00
6-311.00
6-411.00
6-515.00
7-0101.00
7-134.00
7-228.00
7-314.00
7-414.00
7-521.00
7-640.00
8-0201.00
8-180.00
8-235.00
8-324.00
8-424.00
8-535.00
9-0251.00
9-1181.00
0-0251.00
1-128.00
2-225.00
3-341.00
4-415.00
5-515.00
6-630.00
0-1181.00
0-2141.00
0-3141.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-323.00
1-431.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-344.00
2-443.00
2-530.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-522.00
3-641.00
3-7231.00
4-521.00
4-641.00
4-7221.00
5-629.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—