Basel bellinzona rockets 18999993

Basel - Bellinzona Rockets

Live

Basel
Bellinzona Rockets
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.60
4.10
5.00
121.23
1X1.18
X22.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-35.50
+31.13
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
-22.45
+21.50
-1.52.05
+1.51.70
-11.77
+11.95
01.25
03.70
+11.09
-17.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.20
4.20
5
1.25
3.70
5.5
1.50
2.45
6
1.77
1.95
6.5
2.10
1.66
7
3.00
1.35
7.5
3.50
1.27
8
5.50
1.13
8.5
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
2.5
1.27
3.50
3
1.40
2.75
3.5
1.77
1.95
4
2.30
1.55
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.22
4.00
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.87
3.05
4.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.58.50
+2.51.06
-27.50
+21.08
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
+11.04
-110.00
PlisMwens
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.50
2.45
2
1.90
1.82
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
4.20
1.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.48
29.00
2.55
1.92
2.45
5.80
1.55
5.80
3.55
—
—
—