Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

3'

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
99
00
Vence 1Vence 2
1.14
5.12
1.18
20.00
5.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.52.11
+12.51.67
-122.05
+121.70
-11.51.98
+11.51.75
-111.95
+111.78
-10.51.91
+10.51.82
-101.85
+101.87
-9.51.80
+9.51.93
-91.76
+91.98
-8.51.72
+8.52.03
-81.67
+82.10
MaisMenos
44
1.63
2.16
44.5
1.67
2.10
45
1.71
2.04
45.5
1.76
1.97
46
1.81
1.91
46.5
1.87
1.86
47
1.92
1.81
47.5
1.97
1.76
48
2.03
1.72
48.5
2.08
1.68
MaisMenos
24.5
1.32
2.97
25.5
1.44
2.51
26.5
1.57
2.20
27.5
1.63
2.08
28.5
1.75
1.91
29.5
1.99
1.70
30.5
2.14
1.60
31.5
2.28
1.53
32.5
2.62
1.40
33.5
3.00
1.32
MaisMenos
13.5
1.44
2.50
14.5
1.52
2.30
15.5
1.55
2.23
16.5
1.70
1.98
17.5
1.90
1.77
18.5
1.96
1.71
19.5
2.10
1.62
20.5
2.43
1.47
21.5
2.60
1.41
22.5
2.76
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.57
Empate7.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.61
+6.51.44
-5.52.28
+5.51.57
-4.52.21
+4.51.60
-3.52.00
+3.51.74
-2.51.66
+2.52.11
-1.51.63
+1.52.17
-0.51.57
+0.52.27
MaisMenos
9.5
1.38
2.83
10.5
1.66
2.11
11.5
1.70
2.06
12.5
1.76
1.98
13.5
2.13
1.65
14.5
2.44
1.50
15.5
2.53
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.17
Empate29.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-11.52.54
+11.51.47
-10.52.45
+10.51.50
-9.52.32
+9.51.55
-8.51.87
+8.51.85
-7.51.78
+7.51.95
-6.51.73
+6.52.01
-5.51.51
+5.52.41
MaisMenos
25.5
1.74
2.00
MaisMenos
14.5
1.34
2.90
15.5
1.54
2.26
16.5
1.95
1.72
17.5
2.02
1.67
18.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
7.5
1.98
1.70

Par1.87
Ímpar1.94
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.55
Empate11.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.98
1.70

Par1.87
Ímpar1.94
MaisMenos
9.5
1.82
1.84