Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

83'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
29.00
4.50
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
022.00
01.01
+0.54.00
-0.51.22
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MaisMenos
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
4.50
1.20
SimNão
3.50
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.50
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
2.40
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
7.00
1.10
1.5
10.00
1.06
SimNão
13.00
1.02
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-126.00
3-021.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.33
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.60
0-25.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.75
1.60
5.00
SimNão
—
3.50
1.30
SimNão
—
3.50
1.30
SimNão
—
4.50
1.20
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.33
2-026.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.53
1-117.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
29.00
1.25
3.5
81.00
1.27
4.5
101.00
1.27
SimNão
4.20
1.20
SimNão
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.25
Ímpar4.00

2

Par5.00
Ímpar1.18

Par2.75
Ímpar1.44
SimNão
—
4.00
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.75
3.10
1.92
Vence 1Vence 2
02.80
01.40
MaisMenos
10.5
1.87
1.87

Par1.90
Ímpar1.82
MaisMenos
5.5
2.80
1.40
MaisMenos
5.5
2.25
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.04
14.00
16.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-31.92
+31.77
MaisMenos
8.5
2.70
1.40

Par2.05
Ímpar1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
+21.55
-22.30

Par2.70
Ímpar1.40

Par1.44
Ímpar2.75
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
4.50
1.20