Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

45'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.05
2.56
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.94
+1.51.15
-0.52.11
+0.51.69
01.36
02.97
+0.51.18
-0.54.49
+1.51.02
-1.516.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
3.99
1
1.42
2.74
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
4.49
1.19
3.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
3.48
1.28
2.5
11.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
7.80
1.06
SimNão
3.48
1.29
1-04.00
2-07.50
2-113.00
3-021.00
3-134.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-167.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-221.00
0-351.00
0-4126.00
1-221.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.85
4.05
3.14
Both To Placar And Empate6.40
Both To Placar And Vence 19.90
Both To Placar And Vence 219.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.96
Nenhum1.72
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.47
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.40
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.85
4.05
3.14

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
MaisMenos
11.5
2.02
1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
1.36
2.99