Avs futebol sad moreirense 18828120

AVS Futebol SAD - Moreirense

76'

AVS Futebol SAD
Moreirense
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.20
5.50
34.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.518.00
+2.51.02
-218.00
+21.02
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-11.73
+12.00
-0.51.20
+0.54.50
01.01
022.00
MaisMenos
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
3.20
1.35
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
SimNão
3.50
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.00
1.62
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
2.20
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
01.73
02.00
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.80
1
4.50
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11
SimNão
10.00
1.04
1-01.80
2-04.33
2-112.00
3-019.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.50
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-17.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.40
1.80
4.00
SimNão
—
3.50
1.30
SimNão
—
3.20
1.35
SimNão
—
3.50
1.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.33
2-021.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-113.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
17.00
1.29
3.5
67.00
1.27
4.5
101.00
1.27
SimNão
3.15
1.32
SimNão
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par3.70
Ímpar1.28

2

Par1.25
Ímpar4.00

Par2.60
Ímpar1.50
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
10.5
1.82
1.93
MaisMenos
0.5
3.20
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02

Par1.50
Ímpar2.60
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
Vence 1Vence 2
1.06
10.00