Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

74'

Betis
Barcelona
112
224
1X12X2
23.66
1.03
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.59.50
-1.51.04
+27.00
-21.08
+2.52.20
-2.51.63
+31.50
-32.40
+3.51.27
-3.53.35
+41.06
-48.00
+4.51.04
-4.59.50
MaisMenos
6.5
1.32
3.15
7
1.66
2.15
7.5
2.60
1.50
8
4.75
1.16
8.5
5.75
1.12
MaisMenos
2.5
4.50
1.20
MaisMenos
4.5
1.47
2.67
5.5
3.00
1.35
6.5
8.50
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
7
6.30
3.15
1.57
MaisMenos
8.5
23.00
20.00
Empate15.00
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 345.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-25.77
Equipe 1 Range 120.00
Equipe 1 Range 271.00
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 31.63
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.25
Equipe 2 Range 18.50
Equipe 2 Range 22.50

Par1.75
Ímpar2.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
23.00
17.00
1.02
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.52.55
-2.51.45
+31.87
-31.87
+3.51.50
-3.52.40
MaisMenos
5.5
1.45
2.55
6.5
2.40
1.53
7.5
4.50
1.17

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
1.5
2.15
1.66
2.5
7.00
1.08
MaisMenos
4.5
1.87
1.87
5.5
3.75
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.27
3.75
8.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-11.77
+11.92
MaisMenos
6.5
2.70
1.40

Par2.05
Ímpar1.68
MaisMenos
3.5
2.05
1.68
MaisMenos
2.5
2.15
1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 17.00
Nenhum1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.51.90
-2.51.80
+31.50
-32.35