Getafe rayo vallecano 18624145

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

19 de out. / 15:00

Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.93
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.48
1.39
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-314.00
—
-314.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-15.02
+11.15
01.97
01.78
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.35
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.57
1
1.15
5.07
1.5
1.51
2.45
2
1.94
1.87
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.12
1.21
3.5
4.89
1.16
4
8.72
1.05
4.5
9.27
1.04
5
13.20
—
6
14.20
—
MaisMenos
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.42
1.06
3
11.50
—
MaisMenos
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.15
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
SimNão
2.09
1.69
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.59
1.94
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.77
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-19.22
+11.04
01.90
01.84
+11.04
-18.90
MaisMenos
1
2.42
1.52
1.5
3.62
1.26
2
8.10
1.06
2.5
9.02
1.04
3
13.70
—
SimNão
5.42
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.32
2.20
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.60
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.95
+11.06
01.98
01.77
+11.08
-16.85
MaisMenos
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.43
2
5.25
1.14
2.5
6.29
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
SimNão
4.07
1.20
1-05.40
2-010.20
2-19.27
3-029.00
3-126.00
3-248.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-05.57
1-14.97
2-216.50
3-3131.00
4-4251.00
0-15.10
0-28.99
0-324.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.72
1-323.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-344.00
2-4161.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.15
5.57
2.03
2
3.00
2.45
2.82
3
5.00
1.48
4.70
4
9.35
1.16
8.79
5
16.20
1.04
15.50
SimNão
—
1.48
2.55
SimNão
—
1.43
2.70
SimNão
—
2.44
1.49
SimNão
—
2.39
1.51
SimNão
—
2.10
1.65
SimNão
—
1.98
1.74
Both To Placar And Empate4.72
Both To Placar And Vence 16.92
Both To Placar And Vence 26.35
Nenhum1.69
MaisMenos
2.5
12.90
1.79
3.5
50.00
1.64
MaisMenos
2.5
4.12
1.99
3.5
7.52
1.64
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.15
5.57
2.03
SimNão
5.05
1.15
SimNão
4.70
1.17
Empate And Empate3.75
Empate And Vence 15.62
Empate And Vence 25.02
Vence 1 And Empate13.50
Vence 1 And Vence 14.25
Vence 1 And Vence 232.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.20
Vence 2 And Vence 138.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.20
3.17
3.10
SimNão
8.32
1.04
SimNão
7.69
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.82
1.80
3.49
3
9.20
1.16
8.20
SimNão
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
3.37
1.28
Empate2.98
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.97
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.75
1-04.35
2-018.00
2-138.00
3-0121.00
3-1241.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.33
1-18.90
2-2161.00
0-14.25
0-217.00
0-3111.00
0-4251.00
1-236.00
1-3231.00
2-3251.00

Par1.85
Ímpar1.89
SimNão
2.15
1.62
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.45
2-32.01
44.89
SimNão
—
2.01
1.72
SimNão
—
1.89
1.81
SimNão
—
3.87
1.21
SimNão
—
3.57
1.25
SimNão
4.52
1.16
1.87
1.83
SimNão
5.97
1.09
2.13
1.64
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
29.00
6.97
4.52
1.34
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
SimNão
—
10.00
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.81
7.67
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.05
1.89
Vence 1Vence 2
-44.47
+41.10
-3.53.59
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.62
+21.37
-1.52.27
+1.51.53
-12.07
+11.67
01.63
02.08
+11.36
-12.68
+1.51.30
-1.52.93
+21.18
-23.45
+2.51.16
-2.53.67
MaisMenos
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
MaisMenos
3
1.21
3.49
3.5
1.42
2.45
4
1.61
2.12
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.35
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.52
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.95
4.92
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.44
01.67
02.02
MaisMenos
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
MaisMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MaisMenos
2.5
2.40
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.17
—
3.5
1.42
—
4.5
1.90
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.42
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.08
—
Both To Placar And Empate9.70
Both To Placar And Vence 136.00
Both To Placar And Vence 236.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.33
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.89
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.77
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.12
2.33
3.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.80
2.95
2.57