Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

17 de out. / 13:45

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.88
4.22
2.06
121.22
1X1.75
X21.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-39.52
+31.02
-2.56.37
+2.51.08
-25.95
+21.10
-1.54.00
+1.51.20
-13.65
+11.26
02.27
01.63
+11.54
-12.39
+1.51.41
-1.52.77
+21.24
-23.82
+2.51.19
-2.54.17
+31.08
-36.45
+3.51.07
-3.56.89
MaisMenos
2.5
1.07
6.90
3
1.08
6.39
3.5
1.22
4.05
4
1.28
3.47
4.5
1.52
2.44
5
1.71
2.06
5.5
2.06
1.76
6
2.55
1.47
6.5
2.98
1.36
7
4.00
1.20
7.5
4.42
1.17
8
6.45
1.08
8.5
6.82
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.35
3.02
2
1.57
2.32
2.5
2.06
1.71
3
2.93
1.37
3.5
3.59
1.26
MaisMenos
1.5
1.23
3.95
2
1.33
3.15
2.5
1.70
2.08
3
2.14
1.66
3.5
2.68
1.44
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
2.63
2.58
121.45
1X1.47
X21.32
Vence 1Vence 2
02.09
01.69
+11.15
-15.02
+1.51.10
-1.56.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.21
3.80
1.5
1.97
1.78
2.5
3.97
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
1.94
1.5
4.72
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.90
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.05
2.92
2.43
121.38
1X1.52
X21.35
Vence 1Vence 2
02.10
01.69
+11.19
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.55.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
5.39
1.5
1.65
2.15
2.5
2.98
1.36
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.05
2.93
2.42
Vence 1Vence 2
02.11
01.68
MaisMenos
1.5
1.68
2.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.50
1-052.00
2-040.00
2-114.70
3-044.00
3-116.90
3-212.50
4-070.00
4-124.00
4-218.50
4-321.00
5-0141.00
5-148.00
5-232.00
5-338.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-278.00
6-378.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0101.00
1-114.90
2-28.45
3-310.90
4-425.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-230.00
0-327.00
0-438.00
0-568.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
1-212.70
1-312.50
1-415.00
1-526.00
1-654.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
2-310.90
2-413.70
2-520.00
2-642.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-418.30
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-552.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
1-05.07
2-013.20
2-115.50
3-054.00
3-162.00
3-2141.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.80
1-15.85
2-236.00
3-3251.00
0-14.37
0-29.80
0-334.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-213.20
1-346.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.13
6.07
SimNão
2.98
1.36
MaisMenos
16.50
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin14.32
Win1AndDraw13.50
MaisMenos
18.50
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
10.50
—

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.31
-22.03
Equipe 1Equipe 2
2.06
1.77