Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

2'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.30
4.00
1.92
121.25
1X1.85
X21.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.50
+21.08
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.20
+11.20
02.45
01.50
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.20
-2.54.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.20
4.20
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.55
2.30
5
1.87
1.87
5.5
2.30
1.55
6
3.15
1.32
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
6.00
1.11
7.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
1
1.10
6.50
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.30
1.55
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
5.50
1.13
1-020.00
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-013.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-023.00
4-117.00
4-217.00
4-323.00
5-062.00
5-126.00
5-220.00
5-329.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-27.50
3-311.00
4-426.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-226.00
0-317.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-313.00
1-412.00
1-526.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-414.00
2-517.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.07
8.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.15
12.00
1.44
4.80
1.72
3.25
3.35
3.35
2.00
—
—
—