Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

Live

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
123
112
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
3.35
4.60
121.32
1X1.20
X21.97
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.20
+2.51.20
-23.70
+21.25
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-12.20
+11.60
01.30
03.33
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
MaisMenos
6.5
1.25
3.70
7
1.35
3.00
7.5
1.73
2.00
8
2.30
1.55
8.5
3.00
1.35
9
5.00
1.15
9.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.70
2.05
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.40
2.75
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
3.50
1.27
4.5
4.50
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
4.80
1.97
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.70
+11.25
+11.30
-13.33
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.10
-26.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.35
3.00
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
2.30
1.55
3.5
3.00
1.35
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-120.00
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-215.00
4-017.00
4-16.00
4-213.00
4-39.00
5-026.00
5-18.50
5-29.20
5-311.00
5-417.00
6-091.00
6-114.00
6-229.00
6-312.00
6-426.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-129.00
7-253.00
7-350.00
7-438.00
8-0251.00
8-168.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-120.00
2-210.00
3-35.90
4-47.20
5-523.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-319.00
1-423.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-432.00
2-523.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-414.00
3-517.00
3-619.00
3-7201.00
4-523.00
4-632.00
4-744.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.62
4.70
3.75
—
—
—