Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19083142

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

Oct 17 / 08:00 PM

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Win1Win2
1.93
1.87
Draw7.74
Win12.14
Win22.07
Win1Win2
-3.55.66
+3.51.11
-2.54.36
+2.51.19
-1.53.01
+1.51.36
-12.50
+11.49
+11.66
-12.22
+1.51.48
-1.52.53
+21.32
-23.20
+2.51.27
-2.53.54
+31.17
-34.48
+3.51.17
-3.54.49
OverUnder
4.5
1.27
3.39
5
1.37
2.95
5.5
1.57
2.30
6
1.68
2.11
6.5
1.89
1.91
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.43
1.52
8
2.76
1.41
8.5
2.99
1.34
9
3.72
1.23
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.66
2.22
3.5
2.25
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.09
1.74
4.5
2.80
1.40

Even2.42
Odd1.56
OverUnder
2.5
1.45
2.54
3
1.59
2.21
3.5
1.88
1.86
4
2.19
1.60
4.5
2.52
1.46
Draw1.55
Win14.39
Win24.40
Win1Win2
-0.52.42
+0.51.50
02.02
01.74
+0.51.66
-0.52.09
+11.42
-12.67
+1.51.33
-1.53.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.25
1.60
1.5
4.04
1.20
2.5
6.93
1.07
Draw4.90
Win12.42
Win22.07
Win1Win2
1.55
2.45