Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

63'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.38
3.55
9.50
1X12X2
1.05
1.25
2.75
Win1Win2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.40
+0.52.75
01.08
07.50
+0.51.05
-0.510.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
YesNo
2.05
1.70
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
2.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.22
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.20
01.60
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.05
1.70
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-02.60
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-13.80
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.20
2.60
2.40
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-129.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-17.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.60
Both To Score And Win16.00
Both To Score And Win210.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.80
None1.89
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.60
OverUnder
2.5
15.00
1.80
3.5
51.00
1.67
4.5
101.00
1.70
OverUnder
1.5
3.60
3.80
YesNo
2.45
1.50
YesNo
4.00
1.22
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even3.00
Odd1.35

2

Even1.44
Odd2.60

Even2.10
Odd1.66
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Even1.66
Odd2.10
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09