Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

71'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
000
022
Win1DrawWin2
49.00
14.00
1.04
1X12X2
15.00
1.03
1.04
Win1Win2
-4.549.00
—
-3.515.00
—
+0.515.00
-0.51.03
+1.53.74
-1.51.25
+21.92
-21.82
+2.51.28
-2.53.48
OverUnder
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
2.58
1.46
3.5
3.74
1.25
4.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
2.5
2.49
1.50
3.5
11.00
1.02
YesNo
2.63
1.45
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0X
8-1X
0-03.00
1-14.33
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4126.00
0-12.38
0-22.20
0-34.33
0-415.00
0-551.00
1-24.50
1-39.00
1-429.00
1-581.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
3.09
2.23
3.02
Both To Score And Draw15.00
Both To Score And Win151.00
Both To Score And Win22.88
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.92
None2.36
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.65
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.44
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.25
2.98
1.33

Even1.62
Odd2.21
OverUnder
4.5
2.21
1.62
Win1Win2
39.00
1.03