Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

45'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.05
2.56
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.67
Win1Win2
-1.54.94
+1.51.15
-0.52.11
+0.51.69
01.36
02.97
+0.51.18
-0.54.49
+1.51.02
-1.516.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.99
1
1.42
2.74
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
4.49
1.19
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
3.48
1.28
2.5
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
7.80
1.06
YesNo
3.48
1.29
1-04.00
2-07.50
2-113.00
3-021.00
3-134.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-167.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-221.00
0-351.00
0-4126.00
1-221.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.85
4.05
3.14
Both To Score And Draw6.40
Both To Score And Win19.90
Both To Score And Win219.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.96
None1.72
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.47
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.85
4.05
3.14

Even1.82
Odd1.93
OverUnder
11.5
2.02
1.74
Win1Win2
1.36
2.99