Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

64'

Mantova
Palermo
000
011
Win1DrawWin2
13.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.33
1.17
1.04
Win1Win2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.33
-0.51.33
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.05
-211.00
+2.51.03
-2.515.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.50
2
2.20
1.65
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
2.30
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
13.00
4.00
1.33
1X12X2
3.20
1.20
1.03
Win1Win2
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.53.33
-0.51.30
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.53
2.50
2
2.20
1.65
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
YesNo
2.30
1.55
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.63
1-14.33
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-12.50
0-24.50
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-27.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.80
2.50
2.88
YesNo
—
2.30
1.60
YesNo
—
2.30
1.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-113.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-14.33
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-12.40
0-24.50
0-315.00
0-467.00
1-27.50
1-326.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw4.00
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win26.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.63
None2.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.57
OverUnder
2.5
13.00
1.67
3.5
51.00
1.53
4.5
101.00
1.55
OverUnder
1.5
4.00
2.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.75

2

Even3.00
Odd1.40

Even2.15
Odd1.68
YesNo
—
11.00
1.03
YesNo
—
1.30
3.33
Win1Win2
-3.52.46
+3.51.51
-2.51.61
+2.52.22
OverUnder
4.5
1.47
2.52
5.5
2.22
1.61
6.5
3.66
1.25
OverUnder
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
10.00
1.06

Even2.15
Odd1.68
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07