Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

66'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.10
9.00
51.00
Win1Win2
-3.59.57
+3.51.01
-39.27
+31.02
-2.54.54
+2.51.15
-23.34
+21.26
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.15
+14.45
-0.51.07
+0.56.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
3.00
2
1.95
1.85
2.5
3.10
1.37
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
9.00
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
4.00
1.25
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
1.83
2.19
7.99
1X12X2
1.08
1.57
1.80
Win1Win2
-2.59.57
+2.51.01
-29.27
+21.02
-1.54.54
+1.51.15
-13.34
+11.26
-0.51.85
+0.51.81
01.15
04.45
+0.51.07
-0.56.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
3.00
1
1.95
1.85
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
6.00
1.11
1-03.00
2-02.80
2-19.00
3-06.00
3-117.00
3-267.00
4-017.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-18.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.73
3.00
5.50
YesNo
—
4.00
1.25
YesNo
—
1.60
2.30
YesNo
—
4.00
1.25
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.88
2-06.00
2-119.00
3-019.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-067.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-02.75
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-19.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw9.00
Both To Score And Win16.00
Both To Score And Win251.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.00
None1.91
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.20
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score12.00
OverUnder
2.5
5.00
1.50
3.5
15.00
1.25
4.5
41.00
1.22
OverUnder
1.5
9.00
2.63
YesNo
1.60
2.20
YesNo
1.90
1.82
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.20
Odd1.65

2

Even1.22
Odd4.30

Even2.02
Odd1.67
YesNo
—
7.50
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
5.50
1.33
Win1Win2
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.44
-22.60
OverUnder
5.5
1.22
4.00
6.5
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
4.20
2.5
1.87
1.87
3.5
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
3.5
1.44
2.60
4.5
2.75
1.40
5.5
6.50
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.91
2.88
2.06
1X12X2
1.49
1.26
1.26
Win1Win2
02.24
01.58
OverUnder
1.5
1.43
2.63
2.5
2.30
1.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.48
2.46
1.5
3.22
1.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
3.11
1.5
2.49
1.47
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.30
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
4.00
1.25
1
18.00
1.02

Even1.67
Odd2.02