Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

13'

Jukurit
Tappara
112
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.27
5.30
11.00
121.15
1X1.05
X23.70
Win1Win2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-35.50
+31.13
-2.52.60
+2.51.44
-22.05
+21.70
-1.51.66
+1.52.10
-11.35
+13.00
01.06
08.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.87
1.87
5
2.60
1.44
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
5.50
1.13
6.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.77
1.95
3.5
2.60
1.44
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
1.44
3.40
9.50
Win1Win2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-213.00
+21.02
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-12.35
+11.53
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.33
1.30
1-014.00
2-015.00
2-17.77
3-07.77
3-17.77
3-29.50
4-014.00
4-17.77
4-214.00
4-329.00
5-029.00
5-123.00
5-220.00
5-350.00
5-4101.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-16.50
2-27.50
3-314.00
4-453.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-212.00
1-316.00
1-420.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-323.00
2-435.00
2-553.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-447.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
YesNo
1.22
4.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.65
1.53
15.00
1.40
3.50
10.00
—
—
—