Timra bjorkloven 18999990

Timra - Bjorkloven

Oct 17 / 02:30 PM

Timra
Bjorkloven
Win1DrawWin2
1.67
4.35
4.17
121.21
1X1.22
X22.18
Win1Win2
-4.58.17
—
-47.82
—
-3.55.05
+3.51.13
-34.55
+31.16
-2.53.12
+2.51.33
-22.70
+21.43
-28.85
—
-1.52.12
+1.51.67
-11.83
+11.98
03.20
—
+11.11
-15.47
+1.51.10
-1.55.90
OverUnder
2.5
1.09
6.25
3
—
5.70
3.5
1.26
3.62
4
1.34
3.07
4.5
1.61
2.23
5
1.89
1.91
5.5
2.21
1.62
6
2.88
1.39
6.5
3.32
1.30
7
4.59
1.16
7.5
5.02
1.13
8
7.35
—
8.5
7.67
—
OverUnder
2
1.25
3.75
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.87
1.87
3.5
2.34
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
OverUnder
1
—
4.47
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.08
1.70
2.5
2.77
1.41
3
4.60
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
2.23
2.60
4.02
121.46
X21.61
Win1Win2
-1.55.19
+1.51.14
-14.05
+11.22
02.58
—
OverUnder
0.5
1.23
3.55
1.5
2.06
1.71
2.5
4.27
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
—
2.32
1.5
3.57
—
OverUnder
0.5
2.07
—
1.5
5.99
—
Win1Win2
2.08
3.89
X21.70
Win1Win2
-1.54.42
—
-13.42
—
01.45
02.65
OverUnder
0.5
—
5.05
1.5
1.72
2.04
2.5
3.20
1.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.75
Win1Draw
2.07
2.92
Win1Win2
01.44
02.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.74
2.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.43
2.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1-032.00
2-021.00
2-110.70
3-017.30
3-19.70
3-210.50
4-022.00
4-110.90
4-212.10
4-320.00
5-036.00
5-117.30
5-216.90
5-329.00
5-464.00
6-070.00
6-134.00
6-232.00
6-346.00
6-4111.00
7-0161.00
7-176.00
7-272.00
7-3101.00
7-4201.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2191.00
8-3251.00
9-1251.00
0-085.00
1-113.50
2-28.75
3-312.70
4-434.00
5-5131.00
6-6251.00
0-150.00
0-248.00
0-364.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-216.20
1-440.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-315.70
2-428.00
2-560.00
2-6181.00
2-7251.00
3-430.00
3-564.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6241.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
1-03.80
2-07.87
2-113.00
3-025.00
3-142.00
3-2141.00
4-1181.00
0-03.55
1-16.19
0-15.77
YesNo
1.17
4.97
No
1.31
Win1Win2
+22.33
-22.31
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
OverUnder
44.00
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.35
DrawAndWin13.89
OverUnder
21.00
—
OverUnder
7.99
—
Team 2
2.41