Rapperswil jona lakers biel 18948918

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel

Oct 17 / 01:45 PM

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Biel
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
4.32
2.29
121.21
1X1.61
X21.52
Win1Win2
-3.58.12
+3.51.04
-37.79
+31.05
-2.55.12
+2.51.13
-24.69
+21.15
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-13.00
+11.36
01.98
01.82
+11.43
-12.70
+1.51.34
-1.53.07
+21.19
-24.17
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
+31.07
-37.00
+3.51.06
-3.57.39
OverUnder
3.5
1.13
5.02
4
1.17
4.47
4.5
1.35
3.02
5
1.46
2.60
5.5
1.71
2.06
6
2.05
1.77
6.5
2.38
1.54
7
3.05
1.35
7.5
3.47
1.28
8
4.75
1.15
8.5
5.15
1.13
9
7.27
1.06
9.5
7.57
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.95
2
1.33
3.15
2.5
1.70
2.08
3
2.15
1.65
3.5
2.70
1.43
OverUnder
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.63
2.20
3
2.01
1.75
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.69
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.85
2.77
2.70
121.41
1X1.43
X21.39
Win1Win2
-15.62
+11.12
01.92
01.82
+11.14
-15.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.42
1.5
1.79
1.96
2.5
3.40
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.90
1.21
OverUnder
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.72
3.07
2.57
121.34
1X1.47
X21.42
Win1Win2
-14.92
+11.15
01.92
01.82
+11.18
-14.55
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.42
2.5
2.58
1.47
3.5
4.99
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.45
2.65
Win1DrawWin2
2.72
3.10
2.57
Win1Win2
01.92
01.82
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.58
1-076.00
2-052.00
2-118.00
3-046.00
3-117.50
3-212.50
4-064.00
4-121.00
4-215.90
4-317.30
5-0111.00
5-136.00
5-224.00
5-327.00
5-440.00
6-0241.00
6-176.00
6-248.00
6-348.00
6-472.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1191.00
7-2121.00
7-3111.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.69
3-310.20
4-419.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-248.00
0-342.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-217.30
1-316.20
1-418.70
1-532.00
1-664.00
1-7151.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-414.70
2-521.00
2-642.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-416.70
3-525.00
3-642.00
3-791.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-668.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.10
2-011.50
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-144.00
3-2101.00
4-0181.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.42
1-15.67
2-228.00
3-3251.00
0-14.92
0-210.70
0-336.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.09
7.57
YesNo
2.65
1.44
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.62
Win1AndDraw13.20

Even1.82
Odd1.93
OverUnder
9.07
—
OverUnder
10.20
—
Win1Win2
+11.99
-12.28
Team 1Team 2
1.94
1.87
OverUnder
10.50
—